Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
177, YOXALL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 3RN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.1%
Price Change
+£149,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+99.1%
Sold on 10 January 2023
Terraced
+£149,325 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,675
-27.4%
Sold on 16 June 2020
Terraced
-£56,825 from previous sale
Sale #5
£207,500
+38.3%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+87.6%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+79.7%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
+£35,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 3RN
← Back to All Properties