16, NEW STREET, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9AP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,950
Last Sold Price
16 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.3%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£199,950+127.3%
Sold on 16 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 11 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1