Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, COLT STEAD, LONGFIELD, SEVENOAKS, KENT
DA3 8LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£197,000
+11.3%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£177,000
Sold on 14 April 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA3 8LN
← Back to All Properties