49, YELVERTON ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 4AG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+8.7%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950+202.5%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£76,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+46.2%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 7 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1