Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1NH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+2.7%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500
+39.9%
Sold on 26 July 2004
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+123.8%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1NH
← Back to All Properties