307, HASLINGDEN ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 2NF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£127,000+13.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+267.2%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500+1.7%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1