Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA26 3AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-1.2%
Sold on 16 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
-5.6%
Sold on 11 August 2015
Semi-Detached
-£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA26 3AT
← Back to All Properties