Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, EAST WAY, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.1%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,000
+59.1%
Sold on 30 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+236.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0SL
← Back to All Properties