31, ASHFIELD AVENUE, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 4HG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£620,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.3%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£620,000+105.3%
Sold on 10 January 2020
Terraced
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£302,000+9.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950+57.1%
Sold on 26 June 2002
Terraced
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1