Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 3TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,500
+17.5%
Sold on 28 July 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£106,000
+66.9%
Sold on 1 August 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,500
Sold on 16 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 3TT
← Back to All Properties