Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, RIVIERA DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L11 4UR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,950
Last Sold Price
3 December 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.5%
Price Change
+£68,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,950
+104.5%
Sold on 3 December 2004
Semi-Detached
+£68,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,995
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L11 4UR
← Back to All Properties