Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MANOR PARK AVENUE, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 9AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+53.5%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 15 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 9AS
← Back to All Properties