Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NEWTON HALL DRIVE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 1PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
25 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+298.2%
Price Change
+£168,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£225,000
+298.2%
Sold on 25 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£168,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 22 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 1PQ
← Back to All Properties