Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, WESTBURY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 23 January 2015
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+47.5%
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HY
← Back to All Properties