Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, STIRLING CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8TG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+83.1%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000
-12.2%
Sold on 17 July 2009
Terraced
-£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,950
+15.3%
Sold on 11 December 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,950
Sold on 2 August 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8TG
← Back to All Properties