Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, REAVELL PLACE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 0ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.6%
Sold on 4 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,500
+12.2%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 30 April 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 0ET
← Back to All Properties