Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FARM ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW9 7DY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+43.5%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
-3.6%
Sold on 28 July 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+146.9%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 31 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW9 7DY
← Back to All Properties