29, FAIRVIEW DRIVE, ROCHESTER, GRAVESHAM, KENT

ME3 7BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£275,000+11.8%
Sold on 21 November 2012
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000+228.0%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£171,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+5.6%
Sold on 11 June 1996
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1