Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 2HP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£135,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+84.4%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Detached
+£135,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 2HP
← Back to All Properties