32, ELM AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

LE12 6QJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.4%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£99,950+10.4%
Sold on 14 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,500
Sold on 2 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1