Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, AMUNDSEN ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£397,500
+26.2%
Sold on 20 February 2025
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+34.0%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 6 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5GF
← Back to All Properties