Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FIRS AVENUE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 3ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,000
-4.6%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+16.1%
Sold on 7 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£22,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 26 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 11 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 3ET
← Back to All Properties