40, LODGE HILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 6NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+194.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+194.5%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+21.8%
Sold on 18 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1