Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GODDARD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 7HR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
9 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,500
+7.6%
Sold on 9 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+140.4%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 7HR
← Back to All Properties