Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, GREYSTONES, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR26 7UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£28,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£113,000
+32.9%
Sold on 13 February 2006
Terraced
+£28,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+117.9%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Terraced
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 9 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR26 7UH
← Back to All Properties