Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BRINGHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 6LE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+18.6%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+2.6%
Sold on 21 September 2015
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+15.0%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+194.1%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000
+47.8%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 6LE
← Back to All Properties