2, WEST MEAD, WINCHESTER ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2NA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
22 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£14,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,950+6.4%
Sold on 22 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000+452.9%
Sold on 5 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1