Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, ROBSART PLACE, OXFORD, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX2 9QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+3.6%
Sold on 25 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+98.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£136,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+82.2%
Sold on 5 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX2 9QT
← Back to All Properties