4, WILLIAM BOOTH WAY, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 2FL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£151,500+20.2%
Sold on 11 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+76.7%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£54,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,300
Sold on 16 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1