Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, ASH ROAD, PRINCES RISBOROUGH, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP27 0BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£532,500
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.9%
Price Change
+£292,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£532,500
+121.9%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£292,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£240,000
Sold on 26 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP27 0BQ
← Back to All Properties