16, HEATHCOTE GARDENS, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 2QX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.5%
Price Change
-£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000-19.5%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Terraced
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1