Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LODE WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6TN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2002
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£70,000
+6.1%
Sold on 7 September 2000
Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,995
+21.6%
Sold on 27 March 2000
Detached
+£11,745 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,250
+8.5%
Sold on 20 September 1999
Detached
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 30 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6TN
← Back to All Properties