Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, YAFFLE CRESCENT, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,950
Sold on 20 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2GB
← Back to All Properties