Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, GRAY PLACE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG42 1QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£220,000
-1.1%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,500
+14.1%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 13 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG42 1QA
← Back to All Properties