Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, FAIRVIEW ROAD, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 5SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+40.2%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£267,500
-11.4%
Sold on 28 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£301,750
+20.7%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£51,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 10 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 5SD
← Back to All Properties