Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, PINEHURST PARK, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-1.5%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£335,000
+25.2%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£267,500
+117.5%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Detached
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3DX
← Back to All Properties