338, SMEETH ROAD, WISBECH, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE14 8EP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£280,000+24.4%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000+92.3%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+69.6%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 16 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1