205, CHEYNE WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 8SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£79,000+35.0%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500+18.9%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,200
Sold on 6 February 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1