Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COBDEN STREET, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3RU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+39.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+15.7%
Sold on 9 May 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000
+47.8%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+16.0%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500
+45.1%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3RU
← Back to All Properties