Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
211, PEREGRINE ROAD, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW16 6JJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£353,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£353,000
+53.5%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+23.0%
Sold on 29 May 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+45.0%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+37.2%
Sold on 10 October 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW16 6JJ
← Back to All Properties