Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DUNSFOLD CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,500
Last Sold Price
23 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,500
+9.7%
Sold on 23 September 2008
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,500
+100.7%
Sold on 27 April 2004
Terraced
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8EY
← Back to All Properties