Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, HOLLINGTON OLD LANE, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,500
+28.5%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+39.8%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 9DT
← Back to All Properties