Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+55.6%
Sold on 23 April 2025
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£67,500
+8.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,000
+72.2%
Sold on 5 May 2021
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+99.4%
Sold on 18 March 2005
Terraced
+£17,942 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,058
Sold on 3 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties