71, MIDDLETON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS27 8DH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£212,000+76.7%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£120,000+33.3%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000-11.8%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000+148.8%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+17.1%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1