Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, HUNTS FIELD CLOSE, LYMM, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA13 0SS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£540,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£540,000
+8.0%
Sold on 27 November 2023
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£500,000
+32.6%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£377,000
+30.0%
Sold on 1 August 2019
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+5.5%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA13 0SS
← Back to All Properties