30, TOWER LANE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 4JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£612,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£317,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£612,500+107.6%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Detached
+£317,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+136.0%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1