Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, HOLYWELL DRIVE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 2GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
-29.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,658 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,658
Sold on 25 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 2GG
← Back to All Properties