Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, READING ROAD SOUTH, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU52 7TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£475,000
+65.2%
Sold on 20 June 2014
Detached
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU52 7TD
← Back to All Properties