Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NEWBURY COURT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5NJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£180,000
+36.4%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 February 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+26.4%
Sold on 3 March 2010
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+51.7%
Sold on 19 May 2003
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5NJ
← Back to All Properties