Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT
BR8 7WP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,995
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,995
-10.7%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+102.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+15.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BR8 7WP
← Back to All Properties